PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:56:35 |
46,41 |
2 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
15 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
17 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
23 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
48 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
52 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
55 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
57 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
59 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:00 |
|
63 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:20 |
|
66 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
67 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:24 |
|
68 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:37 |
|
69 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:46 |
|
70 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:48 |
|
71 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:49 |
|
72 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
73 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:01 |
|
74 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:01 |
|
75 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:04 |
|
76 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:06 |
|
77 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:14 |
|
78 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:18 |
|
79 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:21 |
|
80 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:45 |
|
81 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
82 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
83 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:45 |
|
84 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:45 |
|
85 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
86 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:45 |
|
87 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:45 |
|
88 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:45 |
|
89 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:45 |
|
90 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:45 |
|
91 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:45 |
|
92 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:45 |
|
93 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
94 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
02:14 |
|
95 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14 |
|
96 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:14 |
|
97 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:14 |
|
98 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:14 |
|
99 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:14 |
|
100 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:56 |
|
101 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:59 |
|
102 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:18 |
|
103 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:18 |
|
104 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:18 |
|
105 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:41 |
|
106 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:41 |
|
107 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:47 |
|
108 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:21 |
|
109 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:21 |
|
110 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:21 |
|
111 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:21 |
|
112 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:21 |
|
113 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:21 |
|
114 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:21 |
|
115 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
04:21 |
|
116 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:21 |
|
117 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:21 |
|
118 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:21 |
|
119 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:21 |
|
120 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
04:21 |
|
121 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:21 |
|
122 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:21 |
|
123 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:21 |
|
124 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:21 |
|
125 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:21 |
|
126 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
04:21 |
|
127 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
04:21 |
|
128 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:21 |
|
129 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:21 |
|
130 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:21 |
|
131 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:21 |
|
132 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
04:21 |
|
133 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:21 |
|
134 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:26 |
|
135 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:26 |
|
136 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:26 |
|
137 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:26 |
|
138 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:26 |
|
139 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:26 |
|
140 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
05:26 |
|
141 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:26 |
|
142 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:26 |
|
143 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:26 |
|
144 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:26 |
|
145 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:26 |
|
146 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:41 |
|
147 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
15:41 |
|
148 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
15:41 |
|
149 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:41 |
|
150 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
15:41 |
|
151 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
15:41 |
|
152 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
15:41 |
|
153 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
15:41 |
|
154 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
15:41 |
|
155 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:41 |
|
156 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
15:41 |
|
157 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:41 |
|
158 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:41 |
|
159 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:41 |
|
160 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:41 |
|
161 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:41 |
|
162 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:41 |
|
163 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:41 |
|
164 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:41 |
|
165 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
15:41 |
|
166 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:41 |
|
167 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
15:41 |
|
168 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
15:41 |
|
169 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
15:41 |
|
170 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:41 |
|
171 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:41 |
|
DNF |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 15. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
59:58:54 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:10 |
|
3 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:32 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:02 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:23 |
|
6 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:54 |
|
7 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:23 |
|
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:17 |
|
9 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:23 |
|
10 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
08:53 |
|
11 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
11:03 |
|
12 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:10 |
|
13 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:26 |
|
14 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:21 |
|
15 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:58 |
|
16 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
22:18 |
|
17 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
30:57 |
|
18 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
34:44 |
|
19 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:26 |
|
20 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:32 |
|
21 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
36:06 |
|
22 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:46 |
|
23 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
38:37 |
|
24 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
40:36 |
|
25 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
41:15 |
|
26 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:00 |
|
27 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
43:29 |
|
28 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:37 |
|
29 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
50:48 |
|
30 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:16 |
|
31 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
54:14 |
|
32 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
58:09 |
|
33 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
58:37 |
|
34 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
59:20 |
|
35 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:01:52 |
|
36 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:02:10 |
|
37 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:02:42 |
|
38 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:04:42 |
|
39 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:05:34 |
|
40 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:06:26 |
|
41 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:06:48 |
|
42 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:07:32 |
|
43 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:09:10 |
|
44 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:11:13 |
|
45 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:12:00 |
|
46 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:12:02 |
|
47 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:16:13 |
|
48 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:16:49 |
|
49 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:18:14 |
|
50 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:18:28 |
|
51 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:18:49 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:20:07 |
|
53 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:20:31 |
|
54 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:23:42 |
|
55 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:24:14 |
|
56 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:25:40 |
|
57 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:25:47 |
|
58 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:26:32 |
|
59 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:26:54 |
|
60 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:28:11 |
|
61 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:29:02 |
|
62 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:29:17 |
|
63 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:30:52 |
|
64 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:32:01 |
|
65 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:33:23 |
|
66 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:33:50 |
|
67 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:35:37 |
|
68 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:36:31 |
|
69 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:37:38 |
|
70 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:37:39 |
|
71 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:38:14 |
|
72 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:38:31 |
|
73 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:38:50 |
|
74 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:40:47 |
|
75 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:41:01 |
|
76 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
01:41:19 |
|
77 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:41:29 |
|
78 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:42:03 |
|
79 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:42:38 |
|
80 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:42:43 |
|
81 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:43:09 |
|
82 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:43:17 |
|
83 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:43:50 |
|
84 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
01:43:50 |
|
85 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44:30 |
|
86 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:44:47 |
|
87 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:44:59 |
|
88 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:45:05 |
|
89 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
01:46:05 |
|
90 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:46:06 |
|
91 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:46:33 |
|
92 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:46:49 |
|
93 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:47:51 |
|
94 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50:33 |
|
95 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:50:42 |
|
96 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:50:43 |
|
97 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:50:50 |
|
98 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:50:56 |
|
99 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:51:46 |
|
100 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:52:20 |
|
101 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52:24 |
|
102 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:53:07 |
|
103 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:53:30 |
|
104 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:54:26 |
|
105 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:54:33 |
|
106 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:54:51 |
|
107 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:55:50 |
|
108 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:56:16 |
|
109 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:56:30 |
|
110 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:57:06 |
|
111 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:57:47 |
|
112 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:58:35 |
|
113 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:58:51 |
|
114 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:58:54 |
|
115 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:00:12 |
|
116 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:00:15 |
|
117 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:00:26 |
|
118 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:02:58 |
|
119 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:02:58 |
|
120 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:03:22 |
|
121 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:04:22 |
|
122 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:05:26 |
|
123 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:05:29 |
|
124 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:07:16 |
|
125 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:08:50 |
|
126 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:09:07 |
|
127 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:10:49 |
|
128 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:11:01 |
|
129 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:11:25 |
|
130 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:12:06 |
|
131 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:12:17 |
|
132 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:13:02 |
|
133 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:13:04 |
|
134 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:13:53 |
|
135 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:14:39 |
|
136 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:16:23 |
|
137 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:16:25 |
|
138 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18:30 |
|
139 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:18:52 |
|
140 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:20:44 |
|
141 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:21:14 |
|
142 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:22:35 |
|
143 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:22:38 |
|
144 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:22:50 |
|
145 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:23:24 |
|
146 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:23:38 |
|
147 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:24:01 |
|
148 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:25:04 |
|
149 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:25:20 |
|
150 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:26:40 |
|
151 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:26:51 |
|
152 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:28:35 |
|
153 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:28:47 |
|
154 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:31:26 |
|
155 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:31:54 |
|
156 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:32:26 |
|
157 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:32:49 |
|
158 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:32:56 |
|
159 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:34:20 |
|
160 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:37:47 |
|
161 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:37:52 |
|
162 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:39:24 |
|
163 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:40:09 |
|
164 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:43:15 |
|
165 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:44:55 |
|
166 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:45:28 |
|
167 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:49:39 |
|
168 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:49:56 |
|
169 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52:23 |
|
170 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:58:47 |
|
171 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:14:49 |
|