PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ G. Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:17:05 |
40,8 |
2 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:19 |
|
3 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
4 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
5 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:43 |
|
6 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:00 |
|
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:12 |
|
8 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:21 |
|
9 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:25 |
|
10 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:27 |
|
11 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:32 |
|
12 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:32 |
|
13 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
14 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43 |
|
15 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:46 |
|
16 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:55 |
|
17 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:09 |
|
18 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:13 |
|
19 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:16 |
|
20 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:32 |
|
21 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:32 |
|
22 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:38 |
|
23 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:41 |
|
24 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:49 |
|
25 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:49 |
|
26 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:52 |
|
27 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:57 |
|
28 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:57 |
|
29 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:57 |
|
30 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
02:57 |
|
31 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:12 |
|
32 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:14 |
|
33 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:14 |
|
34 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:19 |
|
35 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
03:22 |
|
36 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:26 |
|
37 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:26 |
|
38 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:38 |
|
39 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:38 |
|
40 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
03:48 |
|
41 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:52 |
|
42 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:52 |
|
43 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:02 |
|
44 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:18 |
|
45 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
04:35 |
|
46 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:41 |
|
47 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:02 |
|
48 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:08 |
|
49 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:08 |
|
50 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:15 |
|
51 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
05:36 |
|
52 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:36 |
|
53 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:53 |
|
54 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:05 |
|
55 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
06:15 |
|
56 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:41 |
|
57 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:52 |
|
58 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:54 |
|
59 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
08:04 |
|
60 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:14 |
|
61 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:20 |
|
62 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:20 |
|
63 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
08:49 |
|
64 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:49 |
|
65 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:51 |
|
66 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:57 |
|
67 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:00 |
|
68 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:00 |
|
69 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:00 |
|
70 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:06 |
|
71 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:16 |
|
72 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:16 |
|
73 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:21 |
|
74 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:11 |
|
75 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:11 |
|
76 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:25 |
|
77 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:34 |
|
78 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:34 |
|
79 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
10:59 |
|
80 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
81 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
10:59 |
|
82 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:59 |
|
83 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
84 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:17 |
|
85 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:17 |
|
86 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
11:17 |
|
87 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:34 |
|
88 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:37 |
|
89 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:57 |
|
90 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:05 |
|
91 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:07 |
|
92 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
12:07 |
|
93 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:27 |
|
94 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:32 |
|
95 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:40 |
|
96 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:04 |
|
97 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
14:04 |
|
98 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:47 |
|
99 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:08 |
|
100 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:13 |
|
101 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:13 |
|
102 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:28 |
|
103 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:28 |
|
104 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:48 |
|
105 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:48 |
|
106 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
19:15 |
|
107 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:37 |
|
108 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:40 |
|
109 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:40 |
|
110 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:40 |
|
111 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:48 |
|
112 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:48 |
|
113 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:50 |
|
114 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:50 |
|
115 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
26:59 |
|
116 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:12 |
|
117 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
27:21 |
|
118 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
27:21 |
|
119 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
27:21 |
|
120 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:21 |
|
121 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
27:21 |
|
122 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:21 |
|
123 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:21 |
|
124 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:21 |
|
125 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:21 |
|
126 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
27:21 |
|
127 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
27:21 |
|
128 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
27:21 |
|
129 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
27:21 |
|
130 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:21 |
|
131 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:21 |
|
132 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:21 |
|
133 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:21 |
|
134 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:21 |
|
135 |
POSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:21 |
|
136 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:21 |
|
137 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
27:21 |
|
138 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:58 |
|
139 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:00 |
|
140 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
28:00 |
|
141 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:00 |
|
142 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:00 |
|
143 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:00 |
|
144 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:05 |
|
145 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:05 |
|
146 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:05 |
|
147 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
28:05 |
|
148 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
28:24 |
|
149 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
28:37 |
|
150 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
28:37 |
|
151 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:37 |
|
152 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:37 |
|
153 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:37 |
|
154 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
28:47 |
|
155 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:50 |
|
156 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:56 |
|
157 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:56 |
|
158 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:56 |
|
159 |
TORRES MUINO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
28:56 |
|
160 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:56 |
|
161 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:56 |
|
162 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:46 |
|
163 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:46 |
|
164 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:58 |
|
165 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:58 |
|
166 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
30:12 |
|
167 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:12 |
|
168 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
30:14 |
|
169 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
36:07 |
|
DNF |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 13. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
54:50:19 |
|
2 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:42 |
|
3 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:50 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:54 |
|
5 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:23 |
|
6 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
02:33 |
|
7 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:35 |
|
8 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:40 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:44 |
|
10 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:47 |
|
11 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:00 |
|
12 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
03:34 |
|
13 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:51 |
|
14 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:53 |
|
15 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:10 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:13 |
|
17 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:19 |
|
18 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:45 |
|
19 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
05:02 |
|
20 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:26 |
|
21 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:11 |
|
22 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:54 |
|
23 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:04 |
|
24 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:09 |
|
25 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
09:30 |
|
26 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:35 |
|
27 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:59 |
|
28 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
12:27 |
|
29 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:04 |
|
30 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:52 |
|
31 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:05 |
|
32 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:20 |
|
33 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:24 |
|
34 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:29 |
|
35 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:34 |
|
36 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:20 |
|
37 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
18:36 |
|
38 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:52 |
|
39 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:06 |
|
40 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:00 |
|
41 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:31 |
|
42 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:59 |
|
43 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:55 |
|
44 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
34:05 |
|
45 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:14 |
|
46 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
36:38 |
|
47 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:12 |
|
48 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:34 |
|
49 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
39:57 |
|
50 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
41:33 |
|
51 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
42:23 |
|
52 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
42:54 |
|
53 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
43:12 |
|
54 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
43:14 |
|
55 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
44:27 |
|
56 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
47:06 |
|
57 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
47:21 |
|
58 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
49:47 |
|
59 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:11 |
|
60 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
51:24 |
|
61 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
51:57 |
|
62 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
52:34 |
|
63 |
RODRIGUEZ G. Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
53:15 |
|
64 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
53:40 |
|
65 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
54:52 |
|
66 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
56:13 |
|
67 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
56:20 |
|
68 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
56:22 |
|
69 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
56:52 |
|
70 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
57:00 |
|
71 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
58:37 |
|
72 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
58:40 |
|
73 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
59:19 |
|
74 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:02:07 |
|
75 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:03:10 |
|
76 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:04:39 |
|
77 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:05:46 |
|
78 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:06:51 |
|
79 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:06:52 |
|
80 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:08:14 |
|
81 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
01:08:56 |
|
82 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09:20 |
|
83 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:10:18 |
|
84 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11:40 |
|
85 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
01:13:52 |
|
86 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:16:16 |
|
87 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:18:43 |
|
88 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:20:44 |
|
89 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:21:46 |
|
90 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:23:03 |
|
91 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:23:38 |
|
92 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:27:18 |
|
93 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
01:27:59 |
|
94 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:28:58 |
|
95 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:32:17 |
|
96 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:34:35 |
|
97 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:35:06 |
|
98 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:35:59 |
|
99 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36:32 |
|
100 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:38:25 |
|
101 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
01:38:54 |
|
102 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40:13 |
|
103 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:42:59 |
|
104 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:43:15 |
|
105 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:44:17 |
|
106 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:44:28 |
|
107 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:44:47 |
|
108 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:45:19 |
|
109 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:45:19 |
|
110 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:45:27 |
|
111 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:48:21 |
|
112 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:49:36 |
|
113 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:50:37 |
|
114 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:51:49 |
|
115 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:52:49 |
|
116 |
POSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:53:02 |
|
117 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:56:06 |
|
118 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:56:09 |
|
119 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:56:10 |
|
120 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:57:22 |
|
121 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:57:24 |
|
122 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:57:57 |
|
123 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:59:08 |
|
124 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:59:33 |
|
125 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:59:57 |
|
126 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:00:04 |
|
127 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:00:10 |
|
128 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
02:01:31 |
|
129 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:05:05 |
|
130 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:08:11 |
|
131 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:14:44 |
|
132 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:14:59 |
|
133 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:15:53 |
|
134 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:16:41 |
|
135 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
02:16:45 |
|
136 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:16:55 |
|
137 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:18:57 |
|
138 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:19:07 |
|
139 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:19:46 |
|
140 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:20:26 |
|
141 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:21:54 |
|
142 |
TORRES MUINO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:23:31 |
|
143 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:23:52 |
|
144 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:24:41 |
|
145 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:25:40 |
|
146 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:26:17 |
|
147 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:28:19 |
|
148 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:29:22 |
|
149 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:29:24 |
|
150 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:29:48 |
|
151 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:30:29 |
|
152 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:32:32 |
|
153 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:33:48 |
|
154 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:34:51 |
|
155 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35:00 |
|
156 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:35:14 |
|
157 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:35:53 |
|
158 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:36:55 |
|
159 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:37:21 |
|
160 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. |
02:40:01 |
|
161 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43:13 |
|
162 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:45:20 |
|
163 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:46:49 |
|
164 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:52:15 |
|
165 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:55:28 |
|
166 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:56:08 |
|
167 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:57:16 |
|
168 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:11:25 |
|
169 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:14:24 |
|