PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:19:27 |
39,55 |
2 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:05 |
|
5 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:07 |
|
6 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
7 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:19 |
|
8 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:27 |
|
9 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:37 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:39 |
|
11 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
12 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:53 |
|
13 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:56 |
|
14 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:56 |
|
15 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:02 |
|
16 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38 |
|
17 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:27 |
|
18 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:40 |
|
19 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:40 |
|
20 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:15 |
|
21 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:33 |
|
22 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:35 |
|
23 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:51 |
|
24 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:51 |
|
25 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
04:55 |
|
26 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:00 |
|
27 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:10 |
|
28 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:24 |
|
29 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
05:26 |
|
30 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
06:00 |
|
31 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:11 |
|
32 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:18 |
|
33 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:18 |
|
34 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:06 |
|
35 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:35 |
|
36 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
07:36 |
|
37 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:42 |
|
38 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:48 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:11 |
|
40 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:12 |
|
41 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:30 |
|
42 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:43 |
|
43 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:43 |
|
44 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:58 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:16 |
|
46 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:16 |
|
47 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:16 |
|
48 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:35 |
|
49 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:25 |
|
50 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:25 |
|
51 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
10:44 |
|
52 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
10:48 |
|
53 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:37 |
|
54 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:37 |
|
55 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:18 |
|
56 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:18 |
|
57 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:11 |
|
58 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
14:15 |
|
59 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:14 |
|
60 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:36 |
|
61 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:03 |
|
62 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:03 |
|
63 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:03 |
|
64 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:03 |
|
65 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:41 |
|
66 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:41 |
|
67 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:41 |
|
68 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:57 |
|
69 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:01 |
|
70 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:03 |
|
71 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:06 |
|
72 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:08 |
|
73 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:08 |
|
74 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
21:08 |
|
75 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:13 |
|
76 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:13 |
|
77 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:13 |
|
78 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
21:13 |
|
79 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
21:13 |
|
80 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:13 |
|
81 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:23 |
|
82 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:23 |
|
83 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:23 |
|
84 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:23 |
|
85 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:27 |
|
86 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:27 |
|
87 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:27 |
|
88 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
21:34 |
|
89 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:59 |
|
90 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
22:11 |
|
91 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
22:11 |
|
92 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
22:11 |
|
93 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:19 |
|
94 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:25 |
|
95 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:34 |
|
96 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:34 |
|
97 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:34 |
|
98 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:34 |
|
99 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:34 |
|
100 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:37 |
|
101 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:37 |
|
102 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:37 |
|
103 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:46 |
|
104 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:58 |
|
105 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:48 |
|
106 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:49 |
|
107 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:49 |
|
108 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
23:49 |
|
109 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:49 |
|
110 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
23:49 |
|
111 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:49 |
|
112 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
23:55 |
|
113 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
24:26 |
|
114 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
24:42 |
|
115 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:54 |
|
116 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:04 |
|
117 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:32 |
|
118 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:41 |
|
119 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:58 |
|
120 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:58 |
|
121 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:58 |
|
122 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:14 |
|
123 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:25 |
|
124 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
28:25 |
|
125 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:25 |
|
126 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
28:25 |
|
127 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
28:25 |
|
128 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:25 |
|
129 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:25 |
|
130 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:39 |
|
131 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:39 |
|
132 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:50 |
|
133 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:52 |
|
134 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
29:25 |
|
135 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:31 |
|
136 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:33 |
|
137 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:44 |
|
138 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:49 |
|
139 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
29:51 |
|
140 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
29:51 |
|
141 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
29:51 |
|
142 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
29:51 |
|
143 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
29:51 |
|
144 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
29:51 |
|
145 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:09 |
|
146 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:16 |
|
147 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:16 |
|
148 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:35 |
|
149 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:50 |
|
150 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
30:58 |
|
151 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:58 |
|
152 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
30:58 |
|
153 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
30:58 |
|
154 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:05 |
|
155 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:08 |
|
156 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
31:14 |
|
157 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:50 |
|
158 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:52 |
|
159 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:52 |
|
160 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:52 |
|
161 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:52 |
|
162 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:52 |
|
163 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
31:56 |
|
164 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:23 |
|
165 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:28 |
|
166 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
32:30 |
|
167 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:30 |
|
DNF |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNS |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 14. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
59:11:18 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
3 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:47 |
|
5 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:23 |
|
6 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:28 |
|
7 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:40 |
|
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:47 |
|
9 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55 |
|
10 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:08 |
|
11 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:46 |
|
12 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:21 |
|
13 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:26 |
|
14 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:32 |
|
15 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:35 |
|
16 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
06:57 |
|
17 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:44 |
|
18 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:46 |
|
19 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:12 |
|
20 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
09:27 |
|
21 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:03 |
|
22 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:30 |
|
23 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:58 |
|
24 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:29 |
|
25 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:42 |
|
26 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:39 |
|
27 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:41 |
|
28 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:31 |
|
29 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
21:39 |
|
30 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:04 |
|
31 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:28 |
|
32 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:40 |
|
33 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:50 |
|
34 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
25:23 |
|
35 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:17 |
|
36 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
27:45 |
|
37 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:00 |
|
38 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:58 |
|
39 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
33:57 |
|
40 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:15 |
|
41 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
37:58 |
|
42 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
38:38 |
|
43 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
43:51 |
|
44 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
44:20 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
44:22 |
|
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
44:45 |
|
47 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
46:05 |
|
48 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
47:09 |
|
49 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
49:13 |
|
50 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
52:00 |
|
51 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
53:41 |
|
52 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
55:00 |
|
53 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
56:58 |
|
54 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
57:16 |
|
55 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
58:26 |
|
56 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
58:58 |
|
57 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:00:11 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:02:26 |
|
59 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:02:30 |
|
60 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:57 |
|
61 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:06:21 |
|
62 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:07:45 |
|
63 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:08:45 |
|
64 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:02 |
|
65 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10:07 |
|
66 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:10:42 |
|
67 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:43 |
|
68 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:10:49 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:15:32 |
|
70 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:15:36 |
|
71 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17:24 |
|
72 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:17:28 |
|
73 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:17:37 |
|
74 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:17:39 |
|
75 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:18:12 |
|
76 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19:09 |
|
77 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:23:05 |
|
78 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:23:09 |
|
79 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:24:03 |
|
80 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:24:20 |
|
81 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:26:23 |
|
82 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:27:48 |
|
83 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:30:13 |
|
84 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:30:20 |
|
85 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32:39 |
|
86 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:32:42 |
|
87 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:33:33 |
|
88 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:36:17 |
|
89 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:39:22 |
|
90 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:41:41 |
|
91 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:42:13 |
|
92 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:42:28 |
|
93 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:44:52 |
|
94 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
01:50:22 |
|
95 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52:44 |
|
96 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:55:37 |
|
97 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:56:27 |
|
98 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:56:41 |
|
99 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:59:04 |
|
100 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:00:36 |
|
101 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
02:01:11 |
|
102 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02:30 |
|
103 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:02:50 |
|
104 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:05:26 |
|
105 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:05:32 |
|
106 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:10:38 |
|
107 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:11:10 |
|
108 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:11:40 |
|
109 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:11:53 |
|
110 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:12:18 |
|
111 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:13:54 |
|
112 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14:03 |
|
113 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:15:21 |
|
114 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:16:17 |
|
115 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:16:29 |
|
116 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:18:44 |
|
117 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:19:28 |
|
118 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:20:20 |
|
119 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:20:38 |
|
120 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:22:20 |
|
121 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:22:52 |
|
122 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:23:57 |
|
123 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:24:50 |
|
124 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:26:27 |
|
125 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:27:44 |
|
126 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:29:46 |
|
127 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:31:55 |
|
128 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:33:24 |
|
129 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:35:18 |
|
130 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:38:00 |
|
131 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:39:51 |
|
132 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:40:07 |
|
133 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:42:37 |
|
134 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:43:12 |
|
135 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:43:18 |
|
136 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:44:32 |
|
137 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:45:19 |
|
138 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:46:45 |
|
139 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:47:41 |
|
140 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:47:58 |
|
141 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:48:25 |
|
142 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:50:59 |
|
143 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:52:14 |
|
144 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:53:10 |
|
145 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:53:29 |
|
146 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:54:45 |
|
147 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:57:25 |
|
148 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:59:30 |
|
149 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:59:42 |
|
150 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:01:17 |
|
151 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:01:27 |
|
152 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:02:20 |
|
153 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:02:52 |
|
154 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:04:56 |
|
155 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:06:10 |
|
156 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:06:21 |
|
157 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:06:47 |
|
158 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
03:08:20 |
|
159 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:11:30 |
|
160 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:13:19 |
|
161 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:15:26 |
|
162 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:16:15 |
|
163 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:20:10 |
|
164 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:20:34 |
|
165 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:25:41 |
|
166 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:40:33 |
|
167 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:42:16 |
|